ZEVENHEUVELENLOOP

Vrouwen 50-54 jaar (ingesteld 1996)
 
Nr Naam Land/Club/Woonplaats Jaar Cat PltsCat PltsTot Tijd Parcours
1 Lorraine Bruin UAV Hellas 2017 V50 1 492 0:58:29 N
2 Ingrid Prigge LAAC-Twente 2014 V50 1 621 0:58:50 N
3 Ella Witjes A&TV Altis 2010 V50 1 601 0:59:04 N
4 Angnetta van 't Wout-Merkx AV Oss '78 2004 V50 1 696 0:59:06 N
5 Ingrid Prigge LAAC-Twente 2015 V50 1 540 0:59:12 N
6 Ingrid Prigge LAAC-Twente 2016 V50 1 519 0:59:19 N
7 Petra Hasper AV de Sprinter 2014 V50 2 739 0:59:24 N
8 Ella Witjes A&TV Altis 2007 V50 1 689 0:59:28 N
9 Maria Vranckx ACHL (B) 2017 V50 2 639 0:59:28 N
10 Jacqueline Rustidge Isala '96 2018 V50 1 805 0:59:44 N
11 Petra Hasper McDonald's AV de Sprinter 2013 V50 1 879 0:59:49 N
12 Angnetta van 't Wout-Merkx AV Oss '78 2005 V50 1 823 0:59:55 N
13 Manna Kwak AV Zuidwal 1999 V50 1 544 1:00:00 N
14 Marianne Knapen-de Bode Loopgroep PK 1998 V50 1 508 1:00:06 N
15 Manna Kwak AV Zuidwal 1998 V50 2 524 1:00:09 N
16 Angnetta van 't Wout-Merkx AV Oss '78 2006 V50 1 872 1:00:17 N
17 Mirjam de Boer SAV 2013 V50 2 1036 1:00:43 N
18 Tilly van de Laar AV Weert 2004 V50 2 1062 1:00:51 N
19 Diny Bosker SV Friesland 2008 V50 1 996 1:01:03 N
20 Nina Bakker Loopgroep PK 2016 V50 2 773 1:01:08 N
21 Sylvia Dingemans Haag Atletiek 2003 V50 1 1109 1:01:31 N
22 Ilona Duits Groningen Atletiek 2009 V50 1 996 1:01:35 N
23 Anita van den Bogert A&TV Altis 2017 V50 3 1001 1:01:38 N
24 Sylvie Klein Goldewijk Loopgroep PK 2009 V50 2 1022 1:01:41 N
25 Ans van Veenendaal AV Ron Clarke 2003 V50 2 1148 1:01:42 N
26 Inge Dijkman AV Ron Clarke 2007 V50 2 1158 1:01:43 N
27 Nicole Loeve Eindhoven Atletiek 2015 V50 2 938 1:01:44 N
28 Marianne Knapen-de Bode Loopgroep PK 1997 V50 1 1158 1:01:45 N
29 Anneke Stavenga-vd Meulen LG Aart Stigter 2014 V50 3 1177 1:01:45 N
30 Inge van Schaick AV Lionitas 2011 V50 1 1137 1:01:47 N
31 Manna Lukkien AV Zuidwal 1996 V50 1 1105 1:01:53 N
32 Brigitte Ziegler LSF Münster (D) 2000 V50 1 926 1:01:54 N
33 Sylvie Klein Goldewijk Nijmegen 2011 V50 2 1160 1:01:54 N
34 Jeannette Weeber Haag Atletiek 1998 V50 3 743 1:01:58 N
35 Martha van Hal AV Pijnenburg 1996 V50 2 1149 1:02:01 N
36 Angnetta van 't Wout AV Oss '78 2003 V50 3 1234 1:02:04 N
37 Tilly van de Laar AV Weert 2006 V50 2 1296 1:02:07 N
38 Sylvie Klein Goldewijk Nijmegen 2013 V50 3 1394 1:02:07 N
39 Mirjam de Boer SAV 2014 V50 4 1283 1:02:17 N
40 Ilona Duits Groningen Atletiek 2006 V50 3 1352 1:02:19 N
41 Renee Ligteringen LG Aart Stigter 2017 V50 4 1155 1:02:22 N
42 Liset van Oosterhout AVO 1983 2014 V50 5 1332 1:02:24 N
43 Ilona Duits Groningen Atletiek 2008 V50 2 1330 1:02:29 N
44 Angnetta van 't Wout-Merkx AV Oss '78 2007 V50 3 1342 1:02:29 N
45 Mariëtte ten Bokkel-Ammerlaan AV Atletico '73 2011 V50 3 1319 1:02:30 N
46 Sylvia Dingemans Haag Atletiek 2005 V50 2 1467 1:02:32 N
47 Bernadette Schuurman AV Aquilo 2009 V50 3 1282 1:02:45 N
48 Diny Bosker SV Friesland 2009 V50 4 1312 1:02:45 N
49 Karin Vloemans AV Zuidwal 2011 V50 4 1401 1:02:50 N
50 Tilly van de Laar AV Weert 2003 V50 4 1456 1:02:53 N
51 Ilona Duits Groningen Atletiek 2005 V50 3 1605 1:02:56 N
52 Toos Arts Venlo 2003 V50 5 1479 1:02:56 N
53 Diny Detert AV'34 Apeldoorn 2001 V50 1 1242 1:02:57 N
54 Tilly van de Laar AV Weert 2005 V50 4 1618 1:02:58 N
55 Marion Gerits AV Weert 2005 V50 5 1668 1:03:10 N
56 Mirjam de Boer SAV 2017 V50 5 1364 1:03:17 N
57 Angelique Lüscher Génève (CH) 2000 V50 2 1234 1:03:22 N
58 Sylvia Dingemans Haag Atletiek 2006 V50 4 1634 1:03:22 N
59 Ann Ketelaars AV de Keien 2002 V50 1 1424 1:03:23 N
60 Ineke Stofmeel THOR 2006 V50 5 1662 1:03:31 N
61 Diny Detert LAAC-Twente 2002 V50 2 1494 1:03:36 N
62 Mirjam de Boer SAV 2016 V50 3 1284 1:03:36 N
63 Ella Witjes A&TV Altis 2011 V50 5 1651 1:03:37 N
64 Tilly van de Laar AV Weert 2002 V50 3 1506 1:03:40 N
65 Noortje van Kempen Leiden Atletiek 2001 V50 2 1440 1:03:45 N
66 Joleen Jansen-Melse Spado 2005 V50 6 1765 1:03:45 N
67 Inge van Schaick AV Lionitas 2012 V50 1 1823 1:03:52 N
68 Dorothé Vrieze Zelhem 2018 V50 2 1699 1:03:55 N
69 Joleen Jansen-Melse Spado 2003 V50 6 1820 1:04:04 N
70 Ineke Wolters Loopgroep PK 2009 V50 5 1743 1:04:13 N
71 Ann Ketelaars AV de Keien 2003 V50 7 1885 1:04:16 N
72 Sylvia Dingemans Haag Atletiek 2002 V50 4 1714 1:04:18 N
73 Ingrid Coster AV 1923 2010 V50 2 1886 1:04:25 N
74 Marianne Knapen-de Bode Loopgroep PK 2000 V50 3 1462 1:04:25 N
75 Huguette Declercq AV Atletica 1996 V50 3 1737 1:04:26 N
76 Ann Ketelaars AV de Keien 2005 V50 7 2037 1:04:32 N
77 Hilly Jonk AV Edam 2006 V50 6 1996 1:04:33 N
78 Bernadette Schuurman AV Aquilo 2008 V50 3 2015 1:04:35 N
79 Cecile van der Sanden AV Cifla 2017 V50 6 1710 1:04:37 N
80 Ann Ketelaars AV de Keien 2006 V50 7 2025 1:04:39 N
81 Godelive Bouwes AV Flevo Delta 2004 V50 3 2133 1:04:40 N
82 Myra van Es SV Noordkop 1996 V50 4 1809 1:04:42 N
83 José Doorson AV Zaanland 2017 V50 7 1741 1:04:42 N
84 Ans van Veenendaal UAV Hellas 2006 V50 8 2075 1:04:46 N
85 Els Boomaars RR Etten Leur 2001 V50 3 1758 1:04:47 N
86 Marion Gerits AV Weert 2006 V50 9 2081 1:04:47 N
87 Hilly Jonk AV Edam 2005 V50 8 2161 1:04:50 N
88 Petra Martens AV Pijnenburg 2012 V50 2 2199 1:04:51 N
89 Thiely Keeling AV Cifla 1997 V50 2 1960 1:04:51 N
90 Mieke Toorenaar AV Cifla 1998 V50 4 1271 1:04:52 N
91 Ingrid Coster AV 1923 2007 V50 4 2113 1:04:55 N
92 Jacinta Fancel AV Lionitas 2013 V50 4 2371 1:04:57 N
93 Lini Strijker CAV Gelre 2000 V50 4 1641 1:04:57 N
94 Ria Stam AV Castricum 2004 V50 4 2299 1:04:59 N
95 Godelive Bouwes AV Flevo Delta 2003 V50 8 2183 1:05:06 N
96 Linie Strijker CAV Gelre 2001 V50 4 1870 1:05:08 N
97 Leny Kusters A&TV Scorpio 2006 V50 10 2247 1:05:08 N
98 Anneke Starrenburg AV Olympus '70 2012 V50 3 2397 1:05:18 N
99 Ellie van Zoggel AV Oss '78 2013 V50 5 2575 1:05:21 N
100 Yvonne van der Helm UAV Hellas 2017 V50 8 1979 1:05:24 N